CUPA BISTRITA 2016
Program (Schedule)
Program proba pe echipe(Schedule Team Events)
LISTA PARTICIPANTILOR (ENTRIES)
Probe de simplu (Singles Entry List) - Final List
Echipe minicadeti (Minicadet Boys Team Entry List)
Echipe minicadete (Minicadet Girls Team Entry List)
Echipe cadeti (Cadet Boys Team Entry List)
Echipe cadete (Cadet Girls Team Entry List)
Echipe juniori (Junior Boys Team Entry List)
Echipe junioare (Junior Girls Team Entry List)

REZULTATE (RESULTS)
Echipe minicadeti (Minicadet Boys Team): Grupe (Groups) 1-6 7-10 Preliminary Round Main Draw WINNER: FRANCE
Echipe minicadete (Minicadet Girls Team): Grupe (Groups) 1-6 7-8 Main Draw WINNER: UKRAINE 1
Echipe cadeti (Cadet Boys Team): Grupe (Groups) Main Draw WINNER: LPS BISTRITA
Echipe cadete (Cadet Girls Team): Grupe (Groups) Main Draw WINNER: LPS BISTRITA 1
Echipe juniori (Junior Boys Team): Grupe (Groups) Main Draw WINNER: BISTRITA+BUZAU
Echipe junioare (Junior Girls Team): Grupe (Groups) Main Draw WINNER: SERBIA+BISTRITA

Simplu minicadeti (Minicadet Boys Singles): Grupe (Groups) 1-6 7-12 13-18 19-24 Main Draw WINNER: COCINSCHI EMANUEL (LPS BISTRITA)
Simplu minicadete (Minicadet Girls Singles): Grupe (Groups) 1-6 7-12 13-16 Main Draw WINNER: BRINZA NATALINA (BAL)
Simplu cadeti (Cadet Boys Singles): Grupe (Groups) 1-6 7-12 Main Draw WINNER: NEMACIUC MIHAI (LPS BISTRITA)
Simplu cadete (Cadet Girls Singles): Grupe (Groups) 1-6 7 Main Draw WINNER: PLAIAN TANIA (LPS BISTRITA)
Simplu juniori (Junior Boys Singles): Grupe (Groups) 1-6 7-8 Main Draw WINNER: OPREA DRAGOS (CSM BUZAU)
Simplu junioare (Junior Girls Singles): Grupe (Groups) 1-6 7-8 Main Draw WINNER: LUPULESKU IZABELA (SRB)

CUPA BISTRITA 2015
Program (Schedule)
LISTA PARTICIPANTILOR (ENTRIES)
Probe de simplu (Singles Entry List)
Echipe minicadeti (Minicadet Boys Team Entry List)
Echipe minicadete (Minicadet Girls Team Entry List)
Echipe cadeti (Cadet Boys Team Entry List)
Echipe cadete (Cadet Girls Team Entry List)
Echipe juniori (Junior Boys Team Entry List)
Echipe junioare (Junior Girls Team Entry List)

REZULTATE (RESULTS)
Echipe minicadeti (Minicadet Boys Team): Grupe (Groups) 1-6 7-8 Main Draw WINNER: FRANCE 1
Echipe minicadete (Minicadet Girls Team): Grupe (Groups) Main Draw WINNER: BALTI (MDA)
Echipe cadeti (Cadet Boys Team): Grupe (Groups) Main Draw WINNER: PRISTAVU CAMPULUNG
Echipe cadete (Cadet Girls Team): Grupe (Groups) Main Draw WINNER: CSS TG.MURES
Echipe juniori (Junior Boys Team): Grupe (Groups) Main Draw WINNER: LPS CONSTANTA
Echipe junioare (Junior Girls Team): Grupe (Groups) Main Draw WINNER SLA-BTA 1

Simplu minicadeti (Minicadet Boys Singles): Grupe 1-6 7-12 13-16 Main Draw WINNER: COURGEON MARC (FRA)
Simplu minicadete (Minicadet Girls Singles): Grupe 1-6 7-12 Main Draw BRINZA NATALINA (MDA)
Simplu cadeti (Cadet Boys Singles): Grupe 1-6 7-12 Main Draw WINNER: OPREA DRAGOS
Simplu cadete (Cadet Girls Singles): Grupe 1-6 7-8 Main Draw WINNER: PLAIAN TANIA
Simplu juniori (Junior Boys Singles): Grupe 1-6 Main Draw SINKEVICH BOHDAN (UKR)
Simplu junioare (Junior Girls Singles): Grupe 1-6 Main Draw LUPU DIANA


CSM BISTRITA 1986-2016

Ultima actualizare (Last update):
27.03.2016 11:34h

web page hit counter code Free
Page Counting